Swisscoin.Eu - Info swisscoin.eu

swisscoin.eu receives about 10,600 unique visitors and 65,932 (6.22 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $84.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $40,588.92. According to Alexa Traffic Rank swisscoin.eu is ranked number 34,957 in the world and 0.00212% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address 94.23.207.156.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is swisscoin.eu?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
318,000
Daily Pageviews:
65,932 (6.22 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
34,957 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00212% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Nigeria 14.4%14.8%1733
Germany 6.9%6.1%25298
Morocco 6.7%6.2%1842
France 4.5%4.8%27907
Italy 4.3%3.2%24635
United States 4.1%3.2%128658
Canada 3.9%3.3%19974
India 3.8%4.5%45351
Saudi Arabia 3.7%3.0%8483
Russia 3.1%2.1%51629
Tunisia 3.1%3.0%2364
Hungary 3.0%2.3%5671
Cameroon 2.6%5.3%968
Malaysia 2.5%3.8%8082
Netherlands 2.5%2.8%18057
Algeria 2.1%1.9%7686
Austria 1.9%0.8%16652
Bulgaria 1.9%1.7%5506
United Kingdom 1.8%3.9%58519
South Africa 1.7%1.9%14761
Vietnam 1.7%1.5%15228
Switzerland 1.5%2.8%13213
Taiwan 1.4%1.2%24971
Czech Republic 1.2%1.2%19277
Egypt 1.1%0.9%22816
Ukraine 1.1%0.8%22807
Greece 1.0%1.1%23992
Spain 0.9%1.0%78623
Slovakia 0.8%0.9%15594
Pakistan 0.7%0.4%37243
Palestinian Territory 0.6%0.4%849
Ghana 0.6%0.8%4044
Reunion 0.6%0.9%611
Azerbaijan 0.6%0.4%26293

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
swisscoin.eu
99.48%98.13%5.8
academy.swisscoin.eu
2.74%1.33%2.8
backup.swisscoin.eu
2.33%0.52%1.3
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush swisscoin.eu
Domain:
  swisscoin.eu
Rank:
  5,068,172
Organic Keywords:
  18
Organic Traffic:
  31
Organic Cost:
  $14.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  26
Page Authority:
  27
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
340
Total Backlinks:
  4,408
Follow Links:
  3,694
Nofollow Links:
  714
Referring Domains:
  228
Referring IPs:
  227

How socially engaged is swisscoin.eu?

Facebook:
  1,596
Google +:
  28
Linkedin:
  3
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much swisscoin.eu can earn?

Website Value:
$40,588.92
Daily Revenue:
$84.80
Monthly Revenue:
$2,544.00
Yearly Revenue:
$30,952.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is swisscoin.eu hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
94.23.207.156
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
France
 

Other sites hosted on 94.23.207.156

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does swisscoin.eu load?

Average Load Time:
(2305 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 21 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.10.2/jquery.min.js
https://code.jquery.com/jquery-migrate-1.0.0.js
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/javascript/switch_lang.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.min.css
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/font-awesome/css/font-awesome.min.css
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/fonts/style.css
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/fonts/ico.css
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/css/main.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400,300,600,700
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Raleway:400,300,200,100,500,600,700,800,900
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/css/main-responsive.css
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/all.css
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/minimal/_all.css
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/square/_all.css
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/flat/_all.css
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/line/_all.css
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/polaris/polaris.css
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/futurico/futurico.css
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/bootstrap-colorpalette/css/bootstrap-colorpalette.css
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/bootstrap-switch/static/stylesheets/bootstrap-switch.css
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/perfect-scrollbar/src/perfect-scrollbar.css
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/jquery-ui/jquery-ui-1.10.1.custom.min.css
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/css/theme_light.css
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/css/tabs.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 729.4KiB (78% reduction).

Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/jquery-ui/jquery-ui-1.10.1.custom.min.js could save 164KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/css/main.css could save 117.2KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.min.css could save 83.7KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/less/less-1.5.0.min.js could save 65.1KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/javascript/main.js could save 27.6KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/font-awesome/css/font-awesome.min.css could save 21.9KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/jquery-ui/jquery-ui-1.10.1.custom.min.css could save 21.1KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/bootstrap/js/bootstrap.min.js could save 20KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/fonts/style.css could save 19.9KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/line/_all.css could save 19.5KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/perfect-scrollbar/src/perfect-scrollbar.js could save 16.5KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/css/animations.css could save 16.4KiB (89% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/jquery-validation/dist/jquery.validate.min.js could save 14.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/jQuery-Smart-Wizard/js/jquery.smartWizard.js could save 14.2KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/minimal/_all.css could save 13.7KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/square/_all.css could save 13.6KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/blockUI/jquery.blockUI.js could save 13KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/bootstrap-switch/static/stylesheets/bootstrap-switch.css could save 12KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/flat/_all.css could save 11.9KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/login could save 11.8KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/css/main-responsive.css could save 8.7KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/javascript/validate_login.js could save 4.6KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/css/theme_light.css could save 3.1KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/perfect-scrollbar/src/perfect-scrollbar.css could save 2.9KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/jquery.icheck.min.js could save 2KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/javascript/login_user.js could save 1.8KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/jquery-cookie/jquery.cookie.js could save 1.7KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/perfect-scrollbar/src/jquery.mousewheel.js could save 1.4KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/bootstrap-colorpalette/js/bootstrap-colorpalette.js could save 1.4KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/all.css could save 1.2KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/polaris/polaris.css could save 1KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/futurico/futurico.css could save 944B (***% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/javascript/jquery.cookie.js could save 521B (48% reduction).
Compressing https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/javascript/cookie-based-jquery-tabs.js could save 515B (47% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://atcovation.in/IndexPageCSS/images/Google-play.png (expiration not specified)
https://backup.swisscoin.eu/do***ent/swisscoin-logo-v2.png (expiration not specified)
https://backup.swisscoin.eu/system/logo/50aa199b73f43250c9d2c248217b2a05.png (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/css/animations.css (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/css/main-responsive.css (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/css/main.css (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/css/tabs.css (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/css/theme_light.css (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/fonts/ico.css (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/fonts/style.css (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/images/1358434827_gnome-keyring-manager.png (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/images/bg_2.png (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/images/flags/de.png (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/images/flags/en.png (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/images/flags/ru.png (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/javascript/ajax-auto-user.js (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/javascript/cookie-based-jquery-tabs.js (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/javascript/jquery.cookie.js (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/javascript/login_user.js (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/javascript/main.js (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/javascript/switch_lang.js (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/javascript/validate_login.js (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/blockUI/jquery.blockUI.js (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/bootstrap-colorpalette/css/bootstrap-colorpalette.css (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/bootstrap-colorpalette/js/bootstrap-colorpalette.js (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/bootstrap-switch/static/stylesheets/bootstrap-switch.css (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/bootstrap/js/bootstrap.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/font-awesome/css/font-awesome.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/jquery.icheck.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/all.css (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/flat/_all.css (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/futurico/futurico.css (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/line/_all.css (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/minimal/_all.css (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/polaris/polaris.css (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/square/_all.css (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/jQuery-Smart-Wizard/js/jquery.smartWizard.js (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/jquery-cookie/jquery.cookie.js (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/jquery-ui/jquery-ui-1.10.1.custom.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/jquery-ui/jquery-ui-1.10.1.custom.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/jquery-validation/dist/jquery.validate.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/less/less-1.5.0.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/perfect-scrollbar/src/jquery.mousewheel.js (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/perfect-scrollbar/src/perfect-scrollbar.css (expiration not specified)
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/perfect-scrollbar/src/perfect-scrollbar.js (expiration not specified)

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://swisscoin.eu/
https://swisscoin.eu/
https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/login

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 59KiB (24% reduction).

Minifying https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/css/main.css could save 31.5KiB (23% reduction).
Minifying https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/line/_all.css could save 5.2KiB (25% reduction).
Minifying https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/css/animations.css could save 4.8KiB (27% reduction).
Minifying https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/minimal/_all.css could save 3.5KiB (24% reduction).
Minifying https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/square/_all.css could save 3.5KiB (24% reduction).
Minifying https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/flat/_all.css could save 3.1KiB (25% reduction).
Minifying https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/css/main-responsive.css could save 2.9KiB (28% reduction).
Minifying https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/bootstrap-switch/static/stylesheets/bootstrap-switch.css could save 2.2KiB (16% reduction).
Minifying https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/iCheck/skins/all.css could save 1.3KiB (87% reduction).
Minifying https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/perfect-scrollbar/src/perfect-scrollbar.css could save 860B (25% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 46.4KiB (41% reduction).

Minifying https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/javascript/main.js could save 13.2KiB (39% reduction).
Minifying https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/blockUI/jquery.blockUI.js could save 8.7KiB (45% reduction).
Minifying https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/jQuery-Smart-Wizard/js/jquery.smartWizard.js could save 7.4KiB (41% reduction).
Minifying https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/perfect-scrollbar/src/perfect-scrollbar.js could save 7.1KiB (35% reduction).
Minifying https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/javascript/validate_login.js could save 3KiB (55% reduction).
Minifying https://code.jquery.com/jquery-migrate-1.0.0.js could save 2KiB (39% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/javascript/login_user.js could save 1.4KiB (54% reduction).
Minifying https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/jquery-cookie/jquery.cookie.js could save 1.3KiB (44% reduction).
Minifying https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/perfect-scrollbar/src/jquery.mousewheel.js could save 1.1KiB (46% reduction).
Minifying https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/javascript/cookie-based-jquery-tabs.js could save ***0B (62% reduction).
Minifying https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/public_html/plugins/bootstrap-colorpalette/js/bootstrap-colorpalette.js could save 620B (26% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.27 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.3KiB (29% reduction).

Minifying https://swisscoin.eu/backoffice/login could save 4.3KiB (29% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.4KiB (19% reduction).

Compressing http://atcovation.in/IndexPageCSS/images/Google-play.png could save 2.4KiB (19% reduction).
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  29
Vendor reliability:
  29
Privacy:
  29
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to swisscoin.eu?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Last-Modified: Thu, 01 Dec 2016 15:21:47 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
ETag: "afe06fa1e64bd21:0"
Server: Microsoft-IIS/8.5
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Sat, 29 Apr 2017 20:14:53 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 701

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail.swisscoin.eu 180
A 94.23.207.156 180
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.swisscoin.eu
Rname postmaster.regfish.com
Serial Number 1477488988
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.swisscoin.eu 60
NS ns1.swisscoin.eu 60
NS ns3.swisscoin.eu 60

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eu...
% The WHOIS service offered by EURid and the access to the records
% in the EURid WHOIS database are provided for information purposes
% only. It allows persons to check whether a specific domain name
% is still available or not and to obtain information related to
% the registration records of existing domain names.
%
% EURid cannot, under any cir***stances, be held liable in case the
% stored information would prove to be wrong, incomplete or not
% accurate in any sense.
%
% By submitting a query you agree not to use the information made
% available to:
%
% - allow, enable or otherwise support the transmission of unsolicited,
% commercial advertising or other solicitations whether via email or
% otherwise;
% - target advertising in any possible way;
%
% - to cause nuisance in any possible way to the registrants by sending
% (whether by automated, electronic processes capable of enabling
% high volumes or other possible means) messages to them.
%
% Without prejudice to the above, it is explicitly forbidden to extract,
% copy and/or use or re-utilise in any form and by any means
% (electronically or not) the whole or a quantitatively or qualitatively
% substantial part of the contents of the WHOIS database without prior
% and explicit permission by EURid, nor in any attempt hereof, to apply
% automated, electronic processes to EURid (or its systems).
%
% You agree that any reproduction and/or transmission of data for
% commercial purposes will always be considered as the extraction of a
% substantial part of the content of the WHOIS database.
%
% By submitting the query you agree to abide by this policy and accept
% that EURid can take measures to limit the use of its WHOIS services
% in order to protect the privacy of its registrants or the integrity
% of the database.
%
% The EURid WHOIS service on port 43 (textual whois) never
% discloses any information concerning the registrant.
% Registrant and onsite contact information can be obtained through use of the
% webbased whois service available from the EURid website www.eurid.eu
%
% WHOIS swisscoin.eu
Domain: swisscoin.eu

Registrant:
NOT DISCLOSED!
Visit www.eurid.eu for webbased whois.

Technical:
Name: REGFISHoperations
Organisation: regfish GmbH
Language: de
Phone: +49.64180899510
Fax: +49.64180899511
Email: email

Registrar:
Name: regfish GmbH
Website: https://www.regfish.de

Name servers:
ns2.swisscoin.eu (52.58.214.33)
ns1.swisscoin.eu (52.57.28.60)
ns3.swisscoin.eu (52.50.73.4)

Please visit www.eurid.eu for more info.
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
swisscoin.eu widget